Gay love!

Welcome! basically what this blog is, is a couple blog for gay couples! we accept no hate! feel free to submit photos of maybe you and your love! if you want to read about me then click the "about me" section obviously! lol. and yeah! I hope you enjoy :)

p.s feel free to ask me anything like advice on coming out or how to deal with bullying or anything that you want to know i will try to answer them to the best of my ability!

Sidebar by Theme Static

brianhminaj asked:

I just followed you on twitter! my twitter user is: BrianHPWilson :) LOVE this blog xx

Thanks :) I appreciate it :) everyone go check out his blog and follow :)

Message me on here with your twitter name and if you’re following me I’ll give you a shoutout to 14.1k followers!

Twitter!!!

Sooo I made a twitter! If you have one you should go follow me :)

—-> @lpeck10101

gay-love-blog
gay-love-blog

gay-love-blog asked:

Hey yeah I'll totally post it! Just send me a picture!

accxpt-love-deactivated20140914:

Please follow me and help me collect more notes to show my baby how much support we  have and that we can get through this together!

Please go follow the person I reblogged this from!

Snapchat me!!!

L.peck10101

Instagram

New Instagram sort of. Please follow
—-> @faded_its_logan

gay-love-blog

Also

I kinda want to see you guys artistic ability so maybe if you want to, if you guys wanna like draw me with my personal URL ( pure-hippy-vibes.tumblr.com ) then I will post my favorite one on here with your URL to almost 14k followers! This would actually be really cool to see what you guys come up with! I can’t wait! :)

gay-love-blog

hiiyyep asked:

Hey! Can you share my nude pic ?

Lol nahhh

gay-love-blog
gay-love-blog

love-that-love-blog asked:

Hello! Love the blog! I'm a new love blog! Can I have a quick shout out? Thanks!

Please go follow you guys!